Siirrot kaudella 2012-2013

 

Pelaaja

Vanha seura

Uusi seura

Hannu Loukusa

KiimU (2-div)

TOP-Team (1-div)

Jonne Markus

IiKP (2-div)

TOP-Team (1-div)

Jani Ylisirniö

RB-Tigers (2-div)

Siikajoen Sisu (1-div)

Matti Kaveri

 

RB-Tigers (2-div)

Jussi Finne

 

RB-Tigers (2-div)

Jarkko Rankinen

 

Spinning Boys (3-div)

Riku Aalto

 

Spinning Boys (3-div)

Keränen Juha

KiimU (2-div)

RW-Team (2-div)

Jari Tervo

Valtra (2-div)

RW-Team (2-div)

Joonas Alanikula

 

Iikp (2-div)

Jouko Ryyppö

TOP-Team (1-div)

Bumerangi (2-div)

Teemu Parkkila

VäPa (2-div)

Bumerangi (2-div)

Antti Minkkinen

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

RE-VI (3-div)

Jonne Aula

RBA (1-div)

Jylypyt (3-div)

Ville Lipitsä

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

RB Kiitäjät (2-div)

Valtteri Matturi

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

RBA (1-div)

Kimmo Tapalinen

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

RBA (1-div)

Paavo Klintrup

 

RBA (1-div)

Jani Leskinen

 

TOP-Team (1-div)

Mikko Saastamoinen

 

TOP-Team (1-div)

Matti Kuukasjärvi

 

LiPS (1-div)

Konsta Pöyry

 

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Eero Eskola

 

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Olli-Matti Rissanen

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

AC Susikädet (3-div)

Veli-Matti Puhakka

Tervolan Palloseura (Lappi-sarja)

AC Susikädet (3-div)

Juha Heikkinen

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

Norsut (1-div)

Janne Hyrkäs

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

RE-VI (3-div)

Teemu Keränen

Zero-Team (3-div)

Jylypyt (3-div)

Tommi Eteläinen

 

Jylypyt (3-div)

Markku Huuki

 

Toppila United (1-div)

Rauno Hilli

 

Siikajoen Sisu (1-div)

Tuomas Annunen

 

Siikajoen Sisu (1-div)

Jarmo Mahilainen

 

Siikajoen Sisu (1-di)

Jari Törmikoski

Valtra (2-div)

Spinning Boys (3-div)

Juhani Ihme

 

RB Tigers (2-div)

Jukka-Pekka Pelkonen

KiimU (2-div)

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

 

Siirrot kaudella 2011-2012

 

Pelaaja

Vanha seura

Uusi seura

Janne Väisänen

 

Team-Takini (1-div)

Matti Ylitalo

 

AC Susikädet (3-div)

Jarmo Veteläinen

 

AC Susikädet (3-div)

Jarkko Hakola

 

AC Susikädet (3-div)

Juhani Riepula

 

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

Timo Tapio

RW-Team (2-div)

Toppila United (1-div)

Miikka Tonberg

 

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Matti Pasma

 

Jylypyt (3-div)

Jouni Turves

 

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Tomi Manio

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

RW-Team (2-div)

Jouko Ryyppö

 

TOP-Team (1-div)

Antti Leskinen

Valtra (2-div)

RW-Team (2-div)

Heikki Niva

 

Valtra (2-div)

Ilkka Heikkinen

 

Jylypyt (3-div)

Mikko Heikkinen

 

Zero-Team(3-div)

Mikko Keränen

TyPs-Team (1-div)

Liippaukot (3-div)

Arttu Vähänen

TyPs-Team (1-div)

Liippaukot (3-div)

Tero Lehmikangas

 

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Mikko Mattila

 

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Jari Depner

 

Blacks(3-div)

Jaakko Lahtela

RBA (1-div)

TOP-Team (1-div)

Esa Luosuajärvi

 

Blacks(3-div)

Pekka Sirviö

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Blacks(3-div)

Teemu Visuri

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

RBA (1-div)

Kimmo Harila

 

Siikajoen Sisu (1-div)

Samu Lammassaari

 

Toppila United (1-div)

Veli-Matti Juntti

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (2-div)

Tero Näppä

 

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Petri Juppi

RW-Team (2-div)

Jylypyt (3-div)

Antti Leppänen

TyPs-Team (1-div)

Veltot (1-div)

Petri Leppänen

TyPs-Team (1-div)

Veltot (1-div)

Joni Holappa

TyPs-Team (1-div)

Zero-Team(3-div)

Jukka Molander

 

Team-Takini (1-div)

 

Siirrot kaudella 2010-2011

 

Pelaaja

Vanha seura

Uusi seura

Janne Lammela

 

RB Tigers (3-div)

Jani Luukkonen

Blacks(3-div)

RE-VI (3-div)

Mikko Mettovaara

 

RB Tigers (3-div)

Mika Törmänen

RB Tigers (3-div)

RW-Team (2-div)

Vesa Vittaniemi

Sisu-Team (2-div)

KiimU (1-div)

Pasi Vittaniemi

Sisu-Team (2-div)

KiimU (1-div)

Jan-Erik Södö

Sisu-Team (2-div)

KiimU (1-div)

Pauli Pelkonen

Sisu-Team (2-div)

KiimU (1-div)

Marko Virolainen

 

SiiSi (1-div)

Tuukka Ruokamo

 

Blacks(3-div)

Vesa Tero

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Blacks(3-div)

Jukka Tapio

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Blacks(3-div)

Ville Tuohino

 

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Mika Pohjola

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Sakari Kulojärvi

 

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

Antti Sokero

 

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

Janne Hyrkäs

 

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

Tomi Laava

 

Pallotaiturit (3-div)

Jukka Tahvanainen

 

Jylypyt (2-div)

Matti Räisänen

RBC Ice Demons (3-div)

Kärpäset (2-div)

Saku Tonteri

Team-Takini (1-div)

Kärpäset (2-div)

Jorma Hourula

 

RW-Team (2-div)

Aleksi Ohenoja

Jylypyt (2-div)

RBA (1-div)

Jarmo Sirniö

Liippaukot (3-div)

Jylypyt (2-div)

Olli Vääräniemi

Liippaukot (3-div)

Jylypyt (2-div)

Jyrki Vääräniemi

Liippaukot (3-div)

Jylypyt (2-div)

Rami Tuohimaa

Team-Takini (1-div)

Jääkonnat (2-div)

Lauri Tolpanniemi

TOP-Team (1-div)

Team-Takini (1-div)

Aleksi Kortesalmi

Jääkonnat (2-div)

Team-Takini (1-div)

Matti Eteläinen

RW-Team (2-div)

Norsut(1-div)

Tuomo Simuna

RW-Team (2-div)

Norsut(1-div)

Petri Leppänen

Zero-Team(3-div)

TyPs-Team (1-div)

Antti Leppänen

Zero-Team(3-div)

TyPs-Team (1-div)

Ari-Pekka Oja

Zero-Team(3-div)

TyPs-Team (1-div)

Juha Nurkkala

 

RBA (1-div)

Ari Arolaakso

RW-Team (2-div)

Jylypyt (2-div)

Janne Heikkinen

RB-OULU(liiga)

Norsut(1-div)

Pasi Korkatti

RB-OULU(liiga)

Norsut(1-div)

Jaakko Hietajärvi

 

RBA (1-div)

Jukka Annala

Sisu-Team (2-div)

RBA (1-div)

Jarkko Piippo

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (2-div)

Jussi Kärsämä

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (2-div)

Jaakko Jussila

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (2-div)

Jani Keltamäki

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (2-div)

Marko Rajala

 

AC Susikädet (3-div)

Joona Haapala

 

AC Susikädet (3-div)

Jari Markkanen

 

SiiSi (1-div)

Ilkka Hietala

NTC-Farmi (2-div)

SiiSi (1-div)

Antti Kurtti

Sisu-Team (2-div)

RBA (1-div)

Juha Heikkinen

RB-OULU(liiga)

Norsut(1-div)

Esa Daavittila

Blacks(3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Jari Kakko

RE-VI (3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Heikki Kauppi

RE-VI (3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Petri Kotkaranta

 

RB Tigers (3-div)

Antti Kulin

Blacks(3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Teuvo Kurtti

 

RB Tigers (3-div)

Thomas Kärsämä

RE-VI (3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Janne Mäkelä

RE-VI (3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Esa Poussu

 

RB Tigers (3-div)

Tomi Päkkilä

OuPa-75

RB Tigers (3-div)

Tapio Ruonakangas

RE-VI (3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Mika Törmänen

Litran Mitat

RB Tigers (3-div)

Toni Uusitalo

RE-VI (3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Jani Ylisirniö

Blacks(3-div)

RB Tigers (3-div)

Jussi-Pekka Manninen

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Toppila United(1-div)

Jarkko Mällinen

TOP-Team (1-div)

Toppila United(1-div)

 

 

Siirrot kaudella 2009-2010

 

Pelaaja

Vanha seura

Uusi seura

Jyrki Vääräniemi

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Liippaukot (4-div)

Jarmo Sirniö

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Liippaukot (4-div)

Harri Muikkula

 

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Juha Lilja

 

Litran Mitat (4-div)

Sami Penttilä

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Jarkko Holma

 

Spinning Boys (3-div)

Jari Heikkinen

 

Spinning Boys (3-div)

Olli Saarijärvi

LiPs (4-div)

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

Ari Juola

 

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Olli Vääräniemi

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Liippaukot (4-div)

Jukka Pekka Junttila

 

Liippaukot (4-div)

Matti Niemi

 

Liippaukot (4-div)

Marko Sääskö

 

Liippaukot (4-div)

Marko Poikela

Oupa-75

RBA (1-div)

Joonas Alanikula

 

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Minkkinen Antti

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Kvist Markus

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Turtiainen Teppo

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Jouko Ryyppö

Lieksan Into (1-div)

Toppila United(2-div)

Miika Koivisto

Oupa-75

Toppila United(2-div)

Juha Viippola

 

Toppila United(2-div)

Harri Turunen

 

Toppila United(2-div)

Antti Nikkilä

Veltot(2div)

Toppila United(2-div)

Jukka Ritokangas

Veltot(2div)

Toppila United(2-div)

Pertti Lamppu

SC PaPs (3-div)

Toppila United(2-div)

Heikki Mettovaara

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

Toppila United(2-div)

Juha Harjunpää

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

Toppila United(2-div)

Toni Uusitalo

 

Re-Vi (4-div)

Thomas Korkala

TyPs-Team (2-div)

Veltot(2div)

Jukka-Pekka Tapio

 

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Jukka Keränen

 

LiPs (4-div)

Teemu Pohjonen

 

LiPs (4-div)

Jani Karhula

Väisäsen Pallo (2-div)

TyPs-Team (2-div)

Jouni Räinä

SC PaPs (3-div)

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Janne Huttu

SC PaPs (3-div)

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Juho Kankkunen

RW-Team (3-div)

NORSUT (2-div)

Matti Kaveri

Yli Iin Naseva (4-div)

Kärpäset (3-div)

Toni Aarnio

 

Team-Takini (3-div)

Aki Hiltunen

 

LiPs (4-div)

Pasi Haapalainen

KiimU (2-div)

Valtra (3-div)

Pekka Haapalainen

TyPs-Team (2-div)

NORSUT (2-div)

Jari Seppänen

TOP-Team (2-div)

NORSUT (2-div)

Petri Mattila

 

TOP-Team (2-div)

Jani Ailovuo

 

TOP-Team (2-div)

Jani Leskinen

 

TOP-Team (2-div)

Joni Nyman

 

TOP-Team (2-div)

Juha Siltakoski

 

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

Ari Säävälä

LiPs (4-div)

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

Aleksi Kortesalmi

 

Jääkonnat (3-div)

Petri Korhonen

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Jääkonnat (3-div)

Veli-Matti Paso

 

Jääkonnat (3-div)

Arto Kylmälä

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

Väisäsen Pallo (2-div)

Jarmo Paaso-Rantala

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

Janne Lahtinen

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

Timo Kuha

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

Matti Mäkelä

 

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

Antti Leskinen

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Valtra (3-div)

Anssi Anttila

 

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Jyri Karjalainen

Blacks(4-div)

LiPs (4-div)

Jori Saaranen

Trio Juniorit

LiPs (4-div)

Aleksi Appel

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Auvo Jumisko

KiPs (3-div)

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Ari Kaukko

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Janne Niva

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Mika Ollikainen

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Matti Räisänen

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Pekka Sirviö

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Jari Aho

SC PaPs (3-div)

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Jouni Aho

SC PaPs (3-div)

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Mikko Lahtela

 

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Teemu Puurunen

 

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Jani Moisanen

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

Team-Takini (3-div)

Tapio Ruonakangas

 

Re-Vi (4-div)

Janne Riikola

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Ville Meriläinen

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Aleksi Ohenoja

 

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

Marko Säkkinen

 

Kärpäset (3-div)

Sami Kouva

SC PaPs (3-div)

Litran Mitat (4-div)

Ari Alakiuttu

SC PaPs (3-div)

Litran Mitat (4-div)

Janne Taipale

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Kai Timonen

 

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Mika Vierimaa

 

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Mikko Vitikka

 

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Jukka-Pekka Järvi

 

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Jussi Kurttila

 

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Henri Käyrä

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Mikko Niiranen

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Janne Paldanius

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Oskari Antinmaa

 

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Janne Haanpää

 

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Jukka Hirvasniemi

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Antti Huovinen

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Heikki Jokinen

Iin Kaukalopallo (3-div)

AC Susikädet (4-div)

Petri Somero

 

RW-Team (3-div)

Jesse Ronkainen

 

Re-Vi (4-div)

Vesa Wiander

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Arto Leiviskä

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Antti Salminen

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Hannu Holmqvist

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Olli Rissanen

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Niko Korkatti

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Ari Minkkinen

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Kari Nousiainen

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Ville Lipitsä

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Timo-Pekka Palmu

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Tuomo Alaraasakka

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

Mika Pernu

 

Pallotaiturit (4-div)

 

 

 

Siirrot kaudella 2008-2009

Pelaaja

Vanha seura

Uusi seura

Petri Hamara

 

KiPs (3-div)

Pasi Soronen

 

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Jesse Alanikula

 

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Jarkko Mällinen

RBA (1-div)

TOP-Team (2-div)

Mikko Hirvimäki

NORSUT (2-div)

Veltot(2div)

Janne Mettovaara

 

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

Antti Raumala

 

Siikajoen Sisu (2-div)

Tommi Kurkela

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

NORSUT (2-div)

Timo Tepsa

 

Team-Takini (3-div)

Samu Lammasaari

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Toppila United(2-div)

Antti Leskinen

Toppila United(2-div)

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Teijo Hiltunen

Blacks(4-div)

Väisäsen Pallo (2-div)

Kaarlo Similä

 

Veltot(2div)

Jyri Karjalainen

LiPs( 4-div)

Blacks(4-div)

Jarkko Ylipahkala

 

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

Jukka Saarela

 

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

Jari Säkkinen

 

RB Kiitäjät (4-div)

Tommi Virkkunen

RBA (1-div)

Sisu-Team (2-div)

Rauli Tuomaala

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Timo Korhonen

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Tero Kallio

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Taisto Haipus

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Petri Korhonen

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Jari Yrjanheikki

 

RBC Ice Demons (4-div)

Ville Jaatinen

 

Bumerangi-Team  (3-div)

Jukka Jaatinen

 

Bumerangi-Team  (3-div)

Hannu Korkala

 

Bumerangi-Team  (3-div)

Arto Tyni

KiPs (3-div)

Bumerangi-Team  (3-div)

Tero Broström

Oulun Pallo-75 (3-div)

Bumerangi-Team  (3-div)

Pekka Tervakangas

 

Siikajoen Sisu (2-div)

Lasse Vallo

 

OuKoTa (4-div)

Hermanni Nylander

RBA (1-div)

TOP-Team (2-div)

Mikko Veijola

RBA (1-div)

TOP-Team (2-div)

Toni Backman

RBA (1-div)

TOP-Team (2-div)

Jari Seppänen

 

TOP-Team (2-div)

Jukka-Pekka Hiltunen

RBA (1-div)

TOP-Team (2-div)

Petri Paasovaara

 

KiimU (2-div)

Hannu Loukusa

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

KiimU (2-div)

Kimmo Loukusa

 

KiimU (2-div)

Jani Karhula

TyPs-Devils(3-div)

Väisäsen Pallo (2-div)

Jari Weman

Toppila United(2-div)

Väisäsen Pallo (2-div)

Mika Aarnio

 

RE-VI (4-div)

Miikka Puolakanaho

Väisäsen Pallo (2-div)

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

Jani Marttila

Oulun Pallo-75 (3-div)

Jääkonnat (3-div)

Mitri Mattila

 

Jääkonnat (3-div)

Jukka Ritokangas

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

Veltot(2div)

Juho Kankkunen

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

RW-Team (3-div)

Kari Hiltunen

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

RW-Team (3-div)

Mikko Keränen

TyPs-Devils(3-div)

TyPs-Team (2-div)

Janne Kurunsaari

TyPs-Devils(3-div)

TyPs-Team (2-div)

Jonne Markus

TOP-Team (2-div)

IiKp (3-div)

Matti Eteläinen

RB-Oulu (Liiga)

RW-Team (3-div)

Juha Karjaluoto

 

Siikajoen Sisu (2-div)

Antti Nikkilä

Toppila United(2-div)

Veltot(2div)

Ville Heikkinen

 

Zero-Team(3-div)

Ari Arolaakso

Oulun Pyrintö (3-div)

RW-Team (3-div)

Kari Leiviskä

Bumerangi-Team  (3-div)

Toppila United(2-div)

Juha Karvinen

Bumerangi-Team  (3-div)

Toppila United(2-div)

Mika Leppälä